2e divisie 2e divisie - SVV Scheveningen

2e divisie 2e divisie

2e divisie 2e divisie

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 14:00 Katwijk Quick Boys
4 feb 14:30 FC Lisse Spakenburg
4 feb 14:30 HHC Hardenberg OFC (zon)
4 feb 15:00 IJsselmeervogels Excelsior M
4 feb 15:00 Kozakken Boys Jong FC Volendam
4 feb 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys AFC (zon)
4 feb 15:30 Kon. HFC (zon) Scheveningen 1
4 feb 17:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Noordwijk
4 feb 18:00 TEC (zon) De Treffers (zon)
11 feb 14:30 Scheveningen 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
11 feb 14:30 Excelsior M Spakenburg
11 feb 14:30 Noordwijk Kozakken Boys
11 feb 14:30 OFC (zon) Katwijk
11 feb 15:00 AFC (zon) HHC Hardenberg
11 feb 15:00 IJsselmeervogels TEC (zon)
11 feb 15:00 Jong FC Volendam FC Lisse
11 feb 15:00 Quick Boys Kon. HFC (zon)
11 feb 18:00 De Treffers (zon) Rijnsburgse Boys
18 feb 15:00 Kozakken Boys FC Lisse
25 feb 14:30 FC Lisse Noordwijk
25 feb 14:30 HHC Hardenberg De Treffers (zon)
25 feb 15:00 Kozakken Boys Scheveningen 1
25 feb 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys IJsselmeervogels
25 feb 15:00 Spakenburg Jong FC Volendam
25 feb 15:30 Katwijk AFC (zon)
25 feb 15:30 Kon. HFC (zon) OFC (zon)
25 feb 15:30 TEC (zon) Excelsior M
25 feb 17:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Quick Boys
4 mrt 14:30 Scheveningen 1 FC Lisse
4 mrt 14:30 Excelsior M Jong FC Volendam
4 mrt 14:30 Noordwijk Spakenburg
4 mrt 15:00 AFC (zon) Kon. HFC (zon)
4 mrt 15:00 IJsselmeervogels HHC Hardenberg
4 mrt 15:00 Quick Boys Kozakken Boys
4 mrt 15:30 TEC (zon) Rijnsburgse Boys
4 mrt 18:00 De Treffers (zon) Katwijk
5 mrt 14:30 OFC (zon) Jong Sparta Rotterdam
11 mrt 14:30 FC Lisse Quick Boys
11 mrt 14:30 HHC Hardenberg TEC (zon)
11 mrt 15:00 Jong FC Volendam Noordwijk
11 mrt 15:00 Kozakken Boys OFC (zon)
11 mrt 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior M
11 mrt 15:00 Spakenburg Scheveningen 1
11 mrt 15:30 Katwijk IJsselmeervogels
11 mrt 15:30 Kon. HFC (zon) De Treffers (zon)
11 mrt 17:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam AFC (zon)
18 mrt 15:00 Quick Boys Spakenburg
19 mrt 14:30 TEC (zon) OFC (zon)
25 mrt 14:30 Scheveningen 1 Jong FC Volendam
25 mrt 14:30 Excelsior M Noordwijk
25 mrt 14:30 OFC (zon) FC Lisse
25 mrt 15:00 AFC (zon) Kozakken Boys
25 mrt 15:00 IJsselmeervogels Kon. HFC (zon)
25 mrt 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg
25 mrt 15:30 TEC (zon) Katwijk
26 mrt 14:30 De Treffers (zon) Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1 apr 14:30 FC Lisse AFC (zon)
1 apr 14:30 HHC Hardenberg Excelsior M
1 apr 14:30 Noordwijk Scheveningen 1
1 apr 15:00 Jong FC Volendam Quick Boys
1 apr 15:00 Kozakken Boys De Treffers (zon)
1 apr 15:00 Spakenburg OFC (zon)
1 apr 15:30 Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys
1 apr 15:30 Kon. HFC (zon) TEC (zon)
1 apr 17:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam IJsselmeervogels
8 apr 14:30 Excelsior M Scheveningen 1
8 apr 14:30 HHC Hardenberg Katwijk
8 apr 14:30 OFC (zon) Jong FC Volendam
8 apr 15:00 AFC (zon) Spakenburg
8 apr 15:00 IJsselmeervogels Kozakken Boys
8 apr 15:00 Quick Boys Noordwijk
8 apr 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Kon. HFC (zon)
8 apr 15:30 TEC (zon) Jong Sparta Rotterdam
8 apr 18:00 De Treffers (zon) FC Lisse
15 apr 14:30 Scheveningen 1 Quick Boys
15 apr 14:30 FC Lisse IJsselmeervogels
15 apr 14:30 Noordwijk OFC (zon)
15 apr 15:00 Jong FC Volendam AFC (zon)
15 apr 15:00 Kozakken Boys TEC (zon)
15 apr 15:00 Spakenburg De Treffers (zon)
15 apr 15:30 Katwijk Excelsior M
15 apr 15:30 Kon. HFC (zon) HHC Hardenberg
15 apr 17:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Rijnsburgse Boys
22 apr 14:30 Excelsior M Quick Boys
22 apr 14:30 HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta Rotterdam
22 apr 14:30 OFC (zon) Scheveningen 1
22 apr 15:00 AFC (zon) Noordwijk
22 apr 15:00 IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
22 apr 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys
22 apr 15:30 Katwijk Kon. HFC (zon)
22 apr 15:30 TEC (zon) FC Lisse
23 apr 14:30 De Treffers (zon) Jong FC Volendam
6 mei 14:30 Scheveningen 1 AFC (zon)
6 mei 14:30 FC Lisse Rijnsburgse Boys
6 mei 14:30 Noordwijk De Treffers (zon)
6 mei 15:00 Jong FC Volendam IJsselmeervogels
6 mei 15:00 Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg
6 mei 15:00 Quick Boys OFC (zon)
6 mei 15:00 Spakenburg TEC (zon)
6 mei 15:30 Kon. HFC (zon) Excelsior M
6 mei 17:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Katwijk
13 mei 14:30 Excelsior M OFC (zon)
13 mei 14:30 HHC Hardenberg FC Lisse
13 mei 15:00 AFC (zon) Quick Boys
13 mei 15:00 IJsselmeervogels Noordwijk
13 mei 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Spakenburg
13 mei 15:30 Katwijk Kozakken Boys
13 mei 15:30 Kon. HFC (zon) Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13 mei 18:00 De Treffers (zon) Scheveningen 1
14 mei 14:30 TEC (zon) Jong FC Volendam
20 mei 15:30 Scheveningen 1 IJsselmeervogels
20 mei 15:30 Excelsior M Jong Sparta Rotterdam
20 mei 15:30 FC Lisse Katwijk
20 mei 15:30 Jong FC Volendam Rijnsburgse Boys
20 mei 15:30 Kozakken Boys Kon. HFC (zon)
20 mei 15:30 Noordwijk TEC (zon)
20 mei 15:30 OFC (zon) AFC (zon)
20 mei 15:30 Quick Boys De Treffers (zon)
20 mei 15:30 Spakenburg HHC Hardenberg
27 mei 15:30 AFC (zon) Excelsior M
27 mei 15:30 De Treffers (zon) OFC (zon)
27 mei 15:30 HHC Hardenberg Jong FC Volendam
27 mei 15:30 IJsselmeervogels Quick Boys
27 mei 15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Kozakken Boys
27 mei 15:30 Katwijk Spakenburg
27 mei 15:30 Kon. HFC (zon) FC Lisse
27 mei 15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys Noordwijk
27 mei 15:30 TEC (zon) Scheveningen 1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!