Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 dec 14:00 Scheveningen 1 TEC (zon)
10 dec 14:30 Scheveningen 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
3 dec 13:00 Jodan Boys, de 2 Scheveningen 2
10 dec 11:00 Scheveningen 2 Rijnsburgse Boys 2
3 dec 13:15 Scheveningen 3 DWO 3
10 dec 11:00 REMO 2 Scheveningen 3
10 dec 12:30 VELO 13 Scheveningen 4
3 dec 13:15 Scheveningen 4 Forum Sport 10
3 dec 12:30 VELO 14 Scheveningen 5
10 dec 14:30 Scheveningen 5 RAS 6
7 dec 19:30 RAS JO19-1 Scheveningen JO19-1
10 dec 15:30 Scheveningen JO19-1 Sportclub Monster JO19-1
3 dec 12:00 Schipluiden JO19-1 Scheveningen JO19-1
3 dec 12:30 Scheveningen JO19-2 Forum Sport JO19-2
10 dec 15:15 Die Haghe JO19-1 Scheveningen JO19-2
17 dec 10:00 Naaldwijk JO19-2 Scheveningen JO19-2
3 dec 11:15 Scheveningen JO17-1 VOC JO17-1
10 dec 13:00 Rotterdam United JO17-1 Scheveningen JO17-1
3 dec 11:00 Oliveo JO17-1 Scheveningen JO17-2
10 dec 11:45 Scheveningen JO17-2 Forum Sport JO17-2
17 dec 12:15 RKDEO JO17-2 Scheveningen JO17-3
10 dec 13:00 DWO JO17-4 Scheveningen JO17-3
3 dec 11:30 Scheveningen JO17-3 TAC'90 JO17-1
10 dec 8:30 Meerburg JO15-2 Scheveningen JO15-1
17 dec 10:00 EMM JO15-1JM Scheveningen JO15-1
3 dec 8:30 Alphia JO15-1 Scheveningen JO15-1
10 dec 10:00 Scheveningen JO15-2 DHL JO15-1
17 dec 10:45 Scheveningen JO15-2 Forum Sport JO15-3
3 dec 10:15 Vredenburch JO15-1 Scheveningen JO15-2
3 dec 10:45 Scheveningen JO15-3 Vredenburch JO15-2
10 dec 10:15 DHL JO15-4 Scheveningen JO15-3
17 dec 12:00 Quick JO14-2 Scheveningen JO14-1
3 dec 8:45 FC 's-Gravenzande JO14-3 Scheveningen JO14-1
10 dec 8:45 Scheveningen JO14-1 Concordia JO14-1
17 dec 9:00 Scheveningen JO14-2 SVC'08 JO14-3
3 dec 8:45 Scheveningen JO14-2 Quick Steps JO14-1
10 dec 13:30 Die Haghe JO14-3 Scheveningen JO14-2
7 dec 18:30 Scheveningen JO14-2 Forum Sport JO14-2
10 dec 11:30 Scheveningen JO13-1 HVV JO13-4
3 dec 12:30 VCS JO13-2 Scheveningen JO13-1
17 dec 10:15 Quick JO13-3 Scheveningen JO13-1
10 dec 10:15 VELO JO13-4 Scheveningen JO13-2
7 dec 18:30 FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-3 Scheveningen JO13-2
3 dec 8:45 Scheveningen JO13-2 Loosduinen JO13-2
17 dec 10:00 KMD JO13-2 Scheveningen JO13-2
10 dec 10:00 Scheveningen JO12-1 WIK JO12-1
3 dec 11:00 VUC JO12-1 Scheveningen JO12-1
10 dec 8:30 Scheveningen JO12-2 REMO JO12-1
3 dec 8:30 HBS JO12-2 Scheveningen JO12-2
3 dec 9:45 Scheveningen JO12-3 VDL JO12-1
10 dec 9:00 Sportclub Monster JO12-4 Scheveningen JO12-3
10 dec 8:30 DUNO JO12-3 Scheveningen JO12-4
3 dec 9:45 Scheveningen JO12-4 Die Haghe JO12-5
10 dec 8:30 Scheveningen JO11-1 VCS JO11-1
3 dec 8:30 WIK JO11-1 Scheveningen JO11-1
10 dec 9:30 Vredenburch JO11-1 Scheveningen JO11-2
3 dec 8:30 Scheveningen JO11-2 Erasmus JO11-1
3 dec 9:30 Scheveningen JO10-1 Die Haghe JO10-2
10 dec 8:30 Duindorp sv JO10-2 Scheveningen JO10-1
3 dec 9:45 DUNO JO10-2 Scheveningen JO10-2
10 dec 11:00 Scheveningen JO10-2 Quick JO10-3
10 dec 10:00 Scheveningen JO10-3 Die Haghe JO10-4
3 dec 8:30 REMO JO10-2 Scheveningen JO10-3
10 dec 10:00 Scheveningen JO9-1 Quick Steps JO9-1
3 dec 8:30 Semper Altius JO9-1 Scheveningen JO9-1
3 dec 9:00 Scheveningen JO9-2 Quick JO9-5
10 dec 9:00 Loosduinen JO9-2 Scheveningen JO9-2
10 dec 9:00 Scheveningen JO9-3 Die Haghe MO9-1
3 dec 9:30 RVC Celeritas JO9-6 Scheveningen JO9-3
10 dec 8:45 RKDEO JO8-1 Scheveningen JO8-1
17 dec 8:30 Scheveningen JO8-1 KMD JO8-1
3 dec 10:00 Scheveningen JO8-1 Training -
10 dec 11:00 HBS JO8-4 Scheveningen JO8-2
3 dec 8:30 Scheveningen JO8-2 Die Haghe JO8-3
10 dec 9:00 Scheveningen JO8-3 Quick JO8-6
3 dec 11:00 FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-6 Scheveningen JO8-3
10 dec 9:10 Duindorp sv JO7-1 Scheveningen JO7-1
10 dec 8:30 Scheveningen JO7-1 Leidschenveen JO7-1JM
3 dec 9:10 Scheveningen JO7-1 Leidschenveen JO7-1JM
3 dec 8:30 Scheveningen JO7-1 RAS JO7-1
3 dec 8:50 WIK JO7-1 Scheveningen JO7-1
10 dec 8:50 Scheveningen JO7-1 BMT JO7-1
10 dec 9:55 Scheveningen JO7-2 REMO JO7-1JM
3 dec 8:50 GSC ESDO JO7-1 Scheveningen JO7-2
3 dec 9:10 Scheveningen JO7-2 REMO JO7-1JM
3 dec 8:30 RVC Celeritas JO7-4 Scheveningen JO7-2
10 dec 9:15 BMT JO7-3 Scheveningen JO7-2
10 dec 9:35 Houtwijk sv JO7-1 Scheveningen JO7-2
3 dec 15:30 ADO Den Haag Vrouwen MO17-1 Semper Altius JO16-1
10 dec 11:30 DUNO JO16-1 ADO Den Haag Vrouwen MO17-1
10 dec 14:30 Wilhelmus JO15-2JM ADO Den Haag Vrouwen MO16-1
3 dec 9:00 ADO Den Haag Vrouwen MO16-1 WIK JO15-1
3 dec 10:30 Wanica Star O23-1 Scheveningen O23-1
10 dec 13:30 Scheveningen O23-1 Verburch O23-1
3 dec 8:50 Leidschenveen JO7-1JM RAS JO7-1
2 dec 19:30 VV Alkmaar ADO Den Haag Vrouwen VR1
9 dec 19:30 ADO Den Haag Vrouwen VR1 Feyenoord
3 dec 14:30 Beloften Feyenoord ADO Den Haag Vrouwen VR2
10 dec 17:00 ADO Den Haag Vrouwen VR2 Beloften sc Heerenveen
3 dec 9:10 RAS JO7-1 WIK JO7-1
3 dec 8:30 Leidschenveen JO7-1JM WIK JO7-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!